1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C - TAA Compliant

SKU: MPN: AXG91632 UPC:
  • $ 62.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 13 in stock.
Product Information
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
  • Axiom Memory Solutions
  • Compatibility:MSA Compliant
  • Manufacturer Part Number:AXG91632
  • Modules
  • Network Hardware
  • Product Model:AXG91632
  • Product Name:AXG91632 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  • Weight (Approximate):0 lb

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question